2017 Winners

2017 Quarter 1 AMEX

First Name Last Name State
Darren Fantauzzi NV
Charles Kelly NV
Rick Bergen NV
Portia Levi NV
Roxanne Martinez TX
Charlene Thompson TX
Vipin Goel FL
Shanks Shankar PA
Jean Schuh PA
Justin Swift CA
Brigette Vaughn CA
Becky Romano CA
Helen Shelley CA
Jay Thackerson CA
Barry Gracier CA
Tabetha Fleming WA
Sebastian Kim WA
Daniel Born WA
Daniel Candland WA
Vincent Johnson WA
Michael Deluna TX
Rose Baldesareli TX
Calista Phillips KY
Jim Frierdich OH
Josilee Ogletree GA
Jessica Williams GA
Christeen Rivarigobert GA
Brandon Jones GA
Noris White GA
Sonia Pile GA
Sharon Anderson GA
Gloria Stevens GA
Randy Fischer VA
Walter Strickland VA
Lawrence Price VA
Martha Williams VA
Charles Henderson CO
Aaron Meares NC
Alan Khorram NC
Jack Berry NC
Linda Gonzalez CA
Carla Governale CA
Justine Kearns CA
Sam Shahab CA
Lenette Robinson CA
Sandra Harber CA
John Sgambelluri CT
Antoinette Gray CT
Marie Mchale CT
Zhaoling Zhou CT

2017 Quarter 1 ASUS

First Name Last Name State
Ventra Jenkins
Phil Van Zandt FL
Veronica Mataseje NV
Steve Surrey CA
Jaimie Camp OK
Sebastian Collins PA
Margo Rose Brunson CA
Norm Wingerd CA
David Evans WA
Michael Barrera TX
Sharon Thomas GA
Dina Wells GA
Carl McConnell TN
Edward Smith VI
Erica Williams AL
Gloria Peters BC
James Dix CA
Brigette Calamaan HI
Conrad Higa HI
Aaron Meares NC
Eufronio Vidamo CA
Julie Dixon MO
Trayci Bender OH
Janis Thompson IL
Fran Stephens TN
Olwen Hyross ON
Eva Paylan ON
Taryn Darst OR
Mark Richarson NV
Gayle Giles TX
Elise Tucker TX
Gary Comstock KS
Mae Driggers GA
Mark Bradley MN
Jose Simoes FL
Stephen Rowe CA
Jennie Segal VA
Eddie Carter VA
Eneitra Beattie KY
Daphne Pilot TX
Susheil K. Gomer PA
Jim Rollo DE
Bruce Monte NY
Mark Plotz FL
Frederick Furman NY
Anne Needs ON
Hunter Saggar ON
June Rouwen ON
Michael Manfredi ON
Miriam Cajamarca ON

2017 Quarter 1 Online Tablet

First Name Last Name State
Jill Warren FL
La Tanya Stalvey FL
Theresa Bryan FL
Laurie Gleason FL
Richard Miles FL
Allain Burnett NV
Greg Daniels NV
Terry Hazelett FL
Imran Ali NV
Shijai Rowe NV
Sandra Hostetter CA
Barbara Beaudin CA
Tiffany Morris CA
Regina Molina CA
Evangeline Moore CA
Sally Zehnal WA
Michael Tadessse WA
Vernonda Pender Bey WA
Kelly Leonard WA
Laura Wolfe WA
Clement Campbell BC
Abdul Shammen BC
Paul Viveiros BC
Angela Steen BC
Mohammad Hassan
Cheri Mc Phee IL
Allan Friestad IL
Alejandrina Godinez IL
Maria Alexander ON
Perry Beatty ON
Galit Harari ON
Connie Arcari ON
Robert Logan TX
Rudy Molina TX
Tosha Sheckells TX
Jani Reyes TX
Shahzad Chaudry VA
Leo Luna VA
Sonya Cartwright MD
Laura Burkett DE
Denise Ferrari NJ
Monit Jain PA
Debbie Roberts NJ
Linda Higgins NJ
David Hoffmann NJ
Evelyn Mueller ON
Nadia Trunzo ON
Parminder Lakhan ON
Radica Persaud ON
Angela Berriman ON

2017 Quarter 2 Asus Winners

First Name Last Name State
Jay Brown MI
Misha Overton MI
Trena Taylor MB
Cayley Wetzig CO
Mitichizik Darwin OK
Jill Montgomery TX
Brenda Negroni MO
Paul Gamido CA
Lashawn Green CA
Craig Crampton CA
Craig Crampton CA
Jerald Lasky GA
Melvin Thomas SC
Lori Holcomb CT
Dorothy Nichols TN
Lakieth Plethsuka TX
Alan Daniel FL
Jennifer Wilson FL
Barry Brodsky MA
David Hungerford WA
Saeed Naeem QC
Alex Proc ON
Tiffany Turner NC
Marvin Gilbert MO
Donald Robinson GA
Annette Lewis VI
Sam Saidi CA
Hsinning Sung CA
Kerri Gallagher ON
Sandra Couture ON
Gary Hurd OR
Karen Walker TX
Roy Beckham TX
Scott Blanchard SK
Saundra Dulaney OH
Debbie Flores TX
Taletha Manigo HI
Usha Colon FL
Efi Arnold FL
Kathy Tualla CA
Maurice Dennis CA
Nathan Cotter HI
Eduard Babayan WA
Manuel Padro AZ
Nestor Moreno IL
James Tolley HI
Ethel Fuller NC
Crystal Lawson TN
Vonn Combo VA
Steven Ayilola MD

2017 Quarter 2 Online Winners

First Name Last Name State
Keith Lyons OH
Choya Donnell MI
Steve Lilley MB
Kathryn Mummert CO
Barbara Gatzen OK
Robert Osborne TX
Charles Smith MO
Chas Bergeron CA
Sal De La Rosa CA
Antwanette Grant CA
Bonnie Crouter AB
Alma Richburg SC
Richard Buckman SC
Claudia Belanger CT
Michael Walden TN
Joanna Czakon IL
Shenyesa Henry TX
Sarwaan Ansari FL
Gernita Hickman FL
Steven Quinn MA
Dwayne Meyer WA
Philippe Bragaglia QC
Sajid Chishti ON
Wendy Lee NC
Donald Buckles MO
Kyle Baptiste GA
Julianne Collazo PR
Michelle Shaman CA
Robert Mcgowan CA
Denyse Power ON
Janette Quenneville
Barbara Corea NY
Ann Marie Allen TX
Rachelle Seaton TX
Greg Malcho SK
Dionne Hollis OH
Marisa Davis TX
Robert Kakalia HI
Aileen Rodriguez FL
Howard Yagerman FL
Richard Sabala CA
Mishalinda Little CA
Kuuipo De Lima HI
Toraya Miller WA
Robert James AZ
Kevin Galloway IN
Tracy Smith IL
Chai Saeteurn MI
Dela Bituka ID
Nathan Rankin ID

2016 Winners

2016 Quarter 1 Winners

First Name Last Name State
Adrienne Gonzalez
Al Haggarty
Alisa Moran FL
Amanda Shepanski
Andrew Jimenez AZ
Andrey Kanaev
Carolyn Moore NC
Celia Soto
Channing Walters FL
Cheryl Cross
Cheryl Parker CA
David Anderson CO
David Cupp KY
David Rabby
Debby Langford
Elizabeth Hookano HI
Frank Culver
Gary Norman SC
GM Hendershot CO
Greg Potts
Jaline Mcmillan
Jeanene Collins MA
Jerry Greene CA
Jinan Alani
John Harrison
Joseph Dejesse
Joseph Kolodziej IL
Julie Cresswell FL
Kathleen Ching WA
Keith Castro NY
Kent Brooke
Lakeia Hankerson
Lance Bounty NY
Linda Jordan
Mark Jones MD
Mike Barry
Mike Steward
Mike Wolverton
Patchur White CA
Ramona Vargas NJ
Rhonda Bright CA
Robert Simpson TX
Rosemary Lasura
Roxanne Yursik
Shirley Nakane CA
Shula Aviles IL
Stephen Skipper TX
Steven Murphy IL
Tejaswi Yerneni
Tina McCarty

2016 Quarter 2 Tablet Winners

First Name Last Name State
Valadia Batchelor FL
Carl Malavenda FL
Jackie Stephens FL
Alesia Trent VA
Lyman Brown VA
Joyce Williams VA
Sharon Whitfield FL
Mario Garcia FL
Grecia Toro FL
Johnathan Workman FL
Florence Corie FL
Manuel Alvarez FL
Geraldane Duperme FL
Linda Pasternak FL
Wei Shen FL
Lissette Orta FL
Deborah Fallon NJ
Charles Minowitz NY
Natu Patel NJ
Svetlana Kichin NJ
Louise Gunderson NY
Thomas John NJ
Ann Kelly NY
Yaping Zhu NJ
Gaurav Shah NJ
Eva Oziegde NJ
Ernest Rebak NJ
Salvatore Renna NJ
Shafi Rokerya NJ
Chenchu Segu NJ
Johnny Leslie NJ
Arthur Brown NY
Walter Taylor NJ
Christopher Guerriero NY
Stuart Katzanek NJ
Salome Murray IA
David Faribault IA
Elmer Fehrle IA
Shawn Lowry IA
Jessica Mole VA
Tara Riley VA
Embiale Teklehaimanot VA
Vilas Mujumdar VA
Tsehaye Teferra VA
Rajendra Patel MA
Denise Carrick MA
Richard Warren Jr MA
Johnarene Frangioso MA
Robert Grimes MA
Wendy Veillette MA

2016 Quarter 2 ASUS Winners

First Name Last Name State
James Barroca CA
Lynette Ngys CA
Sue Narindra CA
Mary Jane Torres CA
Isabel Contreras CA
Donna Stephany WI
Steven Van Deraa WI
Bill Malhotra GA
Douglas Hill NY
Gianna Dillon FL
Magen Edwards VA
Gladys Johnson CA
Lisa Rosado CA
Sophia Gonziaze MI
Gustavo Lopez FL
Daphne Laidlaw FL
Nancy Ross WA
Shannon Mckinney AR
Mary Smith FL
John Lisi NJ
Zulma Morales NY
Monica Spence NY
Fred Howlett NJ
Barbara Dixon NJ
Mahendra Amin NJ
Carol Johnson NJ
Rose Yang NV
Yolanda Jamison OK
Naquita Rios NJ
Michelle Montana NJ
Nick Feldman CO
Harry Simione pa
John Armstrong CA
Steven Uhlenberg CA
Michelle Dean MN
Betty Williams TN
Gary Cole IL
Gary Hack AZ
Albert Bouchar MI
Ethel Postma MI
Kevin Ford IA
Larry Shearin VA
Erma Gipson OH
Margaret Platt OH
Kathy Moore GA
Bennie Alwson WA
Joseph Harris WA
Jeffrey Hendley CT
Susan Blameuser FL
Dwain Edgar FL

2016 Quarter 3 Tablet Winners

First Name Last Name State
Kelly Desouza KS
Norma estrada TX
Joy Mc Nabb TX
Donna Jackson CA
Yolanda Limon CA
Diane Hollins TX
Ellen Brown TX
Patricia Wang CA
Patricia Chupkov CA
Helen Bryant CA
Lloyd Brown VA
Terri Kudsk VA
Helen Bryant CA
Leslie Garcia CA
Laurie Laksme CA
Bryan Pelkey CT
Jason Jefferson NY
Regina Davis RI
Sharon Kennedy NY
Cheryl Middleton IN
Dapo Adesina IL
Cory Welak WI
Roy Hill IL
Kaye Horlerttham IL
Jiri Machacek IL
Troy Roberson PA
Jason Izzi PA
La Barbara Cheek PA
Michael Bellino NJ
Tom Cranmer NJ
Sarah Smith WA
James Ball WA
Katherine Ruelas AZ
Brigitte C Moosmann AZ
Jane Leach OR
Molly Starr OH
Danny Dalton OH
Pradeep Thorat TX
Maryanne Bianchi TX
Johnny Townsend TX
Steve Anello OH
Michael Finlay OH
Greg Quach CA
MOSES Herrera CA
Kishia Clough CA
Heather Hegle CA
Dawn Lovejoy CA
Evelyn Constance AZ
Deborah Canty DC
Valeria Lopiccolo FL

2016 Quarter 3 ASUS Winners

First Name Last Name State
Boyd Lighthill MI
Roderick Hunter TX
Chatone Taylor TX
Krittiya Delehoy CA
David Lague CA
Gregory Harden TX
Leslie Clark TX
Felizardo Domingo Jr CA
Becket Wells CA
Kenneth Shipp CA
Richard Johnson VA
Kaye Estrada VA
Allan Fegarsky CA
Mia Weaver-Lowe CA
Bill Mead CA
Joanne Matthews NJ
Vic Aleks NY
Rosalyn Laboy NJ
Brenda Losefson NY
Gary Brummit IN
Karen Mallwitz WI
Mary Knoblock WI
Rebecca Cull WI
William Gebhardt WI
Richard Mcneil WI
Serrett Barrett-Bailey PA
Philip Boggs PA
Melivn Weiss PA
Troy Williams PA
Gregory Benjamin PA
Cliff Goldman WA
Darnell Satiacum WA
Paul Newell AZ
Gary Campbell AZ
Minnie Young OR
Jennifer Kelly OH
Michael Jejeloye
Patricia Eichhorn TX
Mounir Korban TX
Tina Marrow TX
May Lee OH
Rosilee Adams OH
Judy Khan CA
Makeda Mims CA
Andria Budi CA
Candice Lee CA
John Board CA
Gretchen Wojahn MD
Antoinette Westmoreland MD
Gary East FL

2016 Quarter 4 AMEX Winners

First Name Last Name State
Roy Clayton FL
Richard Whitney FL
Bruce Dreger FL
Veronica Cross FL
Sunita Bali FL
Suzie Wilder FL
John Stoker WI
John Aliano FL
Joseph Terna FL
Darryl Richmond FL
Pat Mcleod FL
Rose Mc Leod FL
Marcel Munoz FL
Richard Raisin FL
Bonnie Stiles FL
Robert Thompson FL
Karen D’arceuil FL
Paul Vreones FL
Hilda Echeverria FL
Diane Gustafson FL
Edna Fifi FL
Qwatusa Marshall FL
Carolyn Paul FL
Howard Blackmon FL
Jeneen Johnson FL
William Brody FL
Jonny Echevarria FL
Cora Ionescu FL
Adam Holleman FL
Monroe Robertson FL
Keith Nelson FL
Kenneth Yee CA
Cynthia Fox CA
Karen Williams CA
Dharam Ramlasan CA
Ramesh Gupta CA
Debi Cookson CA
Erin Slattery CA
Jennifer Huynh CA
Tarek Zeitoune CA
Lester Ruehling CA
Jahanban Kakvand CA
Magdi Hanna CA
Janet Kazibwe CA
Hilary Sontag CA
Vanessa Powers CA
Mukund Deshmukh CA
Rashid Syed CA
Seid Ferdows CA
Beverly Smith CA

2016 Quarter 4 ASUS Winners

First Name Last Name State
James Mcclellan FL
Gary East FL
Melinda Staufer FL
Kathleen Lindberg FL
Bertha Moss TX
Mildred Derrough Pope TX
Patricia Smith TX
Bobby West TN
Judith Pavone IL
Richard Smith MN
James Jones GA
Elizabeth Hopkins GA
Linda Bridges SC
Joann Saunders NY
Bharat Patel NY
Stewart Decamp NJ
Lynette Pascol NY
David Tassavor CT
Rene Godbee-smith GA
Michelle Orling KY
Arlene Simon CA
Velvet Ward OK
Tony Stone MI
Beatrice Burnham MI
Fred Rossi MI
Douglas Kaake MA
Deborah Wilden AZ
Cheryl Wilson AZ
Park Hilliker AZ
Luisa Castillo CA
Jay Guhlke CO
Cleoria Dunn CO
Terry Hall CO
Daniel Bundy OR
Carla Vande Griend OR
Mary Gedeon NY
Stephanie Bailey FL
Donna Finklestein FL
George Scott FL
Diane Tolbert IL
Christine Durrant IL
Hank Hollman NM
Kathleen Elliott FL
Susan Stromberg FL
Viviana San Martin FL
Megumi Takizawa CA
Pauline Moody CA
Ron Hugli CA
Kazuo Kinjo CA
Davina Mccaffrey CA

2016 Quarter 4 Tablet Winners

First Name Last Name State
Karen Bell FL
Juliet Gibbes FL
Aida Zieba FL
Leander Armant FL
Michael Allen TX
Brandi Davis TX
Roberto Garcia TX
Brandy Fender TN
James Halik IL
Kim Kretzman MN
Sebren Perry GA
Brandy Gooden GA
Richard Tucker
Roberta Solomon NJ
Edward Godwin NY
Raquel Celentano NJ
Adeline Mensah CT
Kyana Davis CT
Mable Fordham
Randy Hernandez KY
Antonio Gonzales CA
Lisa Jines OK
Ron Pierson MI
Dennis Waling MI
Mayra Arriaga MI
James Barron MA
Jackie Murillo AZ
Reese Miner AZ
Diane Richardson AZ
Peggy Dean CA
Shawna Bonner CO
Arika Lambrecht CO
Sadey Stillman CO
Rob Heitzman OR
Joceyln Hulett OR
Bob Mcgowan NY
Beverly Curry FL
Cassie Hall FL
Rebecca Hutson FL
Alex Hull IL
Caroline Carlos IL
Jessica Carranza NM
Jimmie De Loach AK
Robert Stewart FL
Daniel Vinson FL
Russell Wichman CA
Jamie Pietropaolo CA
Carrie Jacoby CA
Jimmy Nunez CA
Laleh Afshar CA

2015 Winners

2015 Quarter 2

Name State Month
Katie Gould CA Q2
James Chapman CA Q2
Vick Kacalek CA Q2
Patricia Meyer CA Q2
Patrica Finley CA Q2
Melanie Harlan CA Q2
Nancy Chaney CA Q2
Jasmine Ferguson CA Q2
Curt Yepez CA Q2
William Robinson Q2
Margarita Zamarripa TX Q2
Gennie Davis NM Q2
Angel Irigoyen TX Q2
Lazaro Garcia NM Q2
Terry Menard NM Q2
Cameron Gilchriest NM Q2
Maria Macias TX Q2
Cedric Brown TX Q2
Raul Castaneda TX Q2
Tammy Walker Q2
Josue Gonzalez MO Q2
James Saunders MO Q2
Rayshonda Everett MO Q2
Kay White MO Q2
Bryan Sloan Q2
Bonnie Clancy FL Q2
Lisa Eiler FL Q2
Janelle Athens FL Q2
Wendy Moore FL Q2
Evens Antoine Q2
Gordon Williams NY Q2
Michael Albrecht NY Q2
Charlene Williams NY Q2
Natalie Smith NY Q2
Leone Raucci NY Q2
George Purpra NY Q2
Sheila Williams NY Q2
Ernest Mccloud NY Q2
Rosalie Peck NY Q2
Keithevette Isaac Q2
Elisha Davis LA Q2
Anita Scansbury LA Q2
Carl Scott LA Q2
Tonya Huey LA Q2
Tonya Chambers Q2
Charlotte Stubblefield MO Q2
Richard Groner MO Q2
Brenda Anderson MO Q2
Shiquila Harvey MO Q2
James Rutter MO Q2

2015 Quarter 3 ASUS Winners

Name State Month
Irene Mangan Q3
Sue Hay Q3
Sean Henigan AR Q3
Charlie Goehle Q3
Rhonda Oliver Q3
Adam Henley Q3
Braden Barker Q3
Ruben Cortes Q3
Robyn Jackson Q3
Charlotte Goin Q3
Leeanne Friedman Q3
Cole La Croix Q3
Paula Gardner Q3
Jolene Fetta Q3
Valerie Raynor Q3
Francisco Renteria NV Q3
Millie Ruiz Q3
Vicky Brantley Q3
Ruth Brantley Q3
Patricia Oneal Q3
Kym Lowman NC Q3
Chris Bronstrup Q3
Teresa Jones Q3
Brandon Cooper NC Q3
Lisa Burke Q3
Valerie Brock Q3
Betty Baysden NC Q3
Peggy Melton Q3
Kenneth Gauthier Q3
Bryan Gentry Q3
Shellie Weitz MT Q3
victor tacke MT Q3
Carol Shaffron MT Q3
Douglas Schabach Q3
Laura Milam Q3
Anthony Thompson Q3
Pat Bruffey Q3
Karen Ford Q3
Yvette Delgado Q3
Victoria Hunt Q3
Dawn Best Q3
Donna Poole Q3
rolanda dunlap SC Q3
Travis Mcconnell SC Q3
Angela Bradley Q3
John Fowler SC Q3
Barry Wilson WA Q3
Tek Chai WA Q3
David Fisher WA Q3
Kathleen Knowles WA Q3

2015 Quarter 3 AMEX Winners

Name State Month
Lori Hutton AR Q3
Dawny Black AR Q3
Lipos Gold AR Q3
Harriet Smith AR Q3
M. Delaney AR Q3
Renee Anderson AR Q3
Brenda Singletary AR Q3
Kathlean Bailey AR Q3
Donald House AR Q3
Terry Fleeman AR Q3
Debra Kastner AR Q3
Marione Sorrano AR Q3
Jason Brandow AR Q3
Mark Ceaver AR Q3
Joyce Brown AR Q3
Daniel Dowdy AR Q3
John Graham AR Q3
Michael Mawby AR Q3
Robert Thomas AR Q3
Sheila Hall AR Q3
Jose Rodriguez AR Q3
Lela Couch AR Q3
John Dunn AR Q3
Diana Koch AR Q3
Barbara Clark AR Q3
Shiv Bajpayee AR Q3
Ashlyn Ross AR Q3
Faye Foster AR Q3
Jacky Paschal AR Q3
Randy Smith AR Q3
Thomas Jeffcoat AR Q3
Ashley Stewart AR Q3
Jeffrey Muckleroy AR Q3
Kem Moore AR Q3
Jose Thomas AR Q3
Brian Currie AR Q3
Ronald Del Pup AR Q3
Katarina Gibson AR Q3
Liz Hendrix AR Q3
Kathlean Bailey AR Q3
Jimmy Haffelder AR Q3
Leroy Hoback AR Q3
Irene Mangan Q3
Denitha Jordan Q3
Ravi Guribelli Q3
Nolita Uchendu-Arnold Q3
Rulisa Miller Q3
Sue Hay Q3
Sean Henigan AR Q3
Jessie Morris Q3

2015 Quarter 4 Winners

First Name Last Name State
Ann Teague TX
Richard Nguyen TX
Charles Lawhon TX
Kerry Ball TX
Ralph Harrison TX
Cecile Allen TX
kathy Tanner ON
Lorraine Wallker ON
Ruben Roberts NC
Paul Gilliam VA
Tina Sullivan VA
Kenneth Peters TX
Glen Lizana TX
Fred Williams TX
Fran Richardson NC
Reginald Kelly NC
Eva Prout ON
Donna Orr MA
Allan Bogusz NH
Michael Cammisaro MA
Michelle Latch LA
Kassandra Bradshaw LA
Wanda Swyers OH
Charles Watts OH
Madge Gyimah OH
Robert Holland MB
Sheldon Winnick CA
Richard Bublitz CA
Joseph Comella CA
joe devery CA
Steven Terkanian CA
Suzanne Murphy CA
Michelle Somerset CA
Mike Benveniste CO
Gary Tedder CA
Manuel Maldonado AZ
Steve Lytle AZ
Tessa Horne WA
Sandy Huynh WA
Michelle Wade FL
Rathore Sitaram FL
Alden Drucker FL
Rose Noel FL
Shirley Plummer FL
Mary Rizzolo FL
Joseph Pallotta FL
Alma Boderick FL
Susan Springer FL
Synthia Cameron FL
William Wood FL

NO PURCHASE NECESSARY. Employees of The Company are not eligible, nor are participating retailers, their respective parental companies, affiliates, subsidiaries, representatives, wholesalers, distributors, advertising and promotion agencies, suppliers and the immediate family members and/or those living in the same household of each. Limitations: Tablet/Laptop are limited to one per qualifying individual. All claims subject to verification. Only individuals eighteen years of age (18) or older are eligible to obtain an Tablet/Laptop. Details of Participation: 50 Tablet/Laptop will be given out at the conclusion of a one (1) quarter promotion by The Company to qualified individuals. To qualify, you must be among the first 50 callers to register for a particular event region. 50 winners will then be drawn each quarter from all of the qualified individuals for that month. The winners are not know by the Company until the 7th day of the following month. NO PURCHASE OR PAYMENT OF ANY KIND IS NECESSARY TO ENTER OR RECEIVE AN Tablet/Laptop. A PURCHASE OR PAYMENT WILL NOT INCREASE OR IMPROVE YOUR CHANCES OF OBTAINING THE Tablet/Laptop. The Company Tablet/Laptop Terms and Conditions

Void where prohibited by law.

All federal, state and local taxes, insurance, licensing, registration and title fees are the sole responsibility of the qualifying individual.
All federal, state and local laws and regulations apply.

No transfer/substitution of prize by qualified individual are permitted.

The Company reserves the right to substitute Tablet/Laptop with item of equal value. By participating in this promotion, entrants agree to be bound by these terms and conditions, and the decisions of The Company.

The Company is not responsible for late, lost, damaged, incomplete, illegible, postage due or misdirected mail/claims, or for faulty, incorrect or mis-transcribed phone/e-mail transmissions, incorrect announcements of any kind, technical hardware or software failures of any kind including any injury or damage to any person’s computer related to or resulting from participating in or experiencing any materials in connection with the promotion, lost or unavailable network connections, or failed, incomplete, garbled or delayed computer transmission that may limit a user’s ability to participate in the promotion. The Company reserves the right to cancel or modify the terms and conditions of this promotion if fraud, misconduct or technical failures destroy the integrity of the program. In the event a dispute arises with respect to the selection of a specific individual entitled to receive an Tablet/Laptop, The Company is solely responsible for making a determination as to who is a qualifying individual, is in its sole discretion. All decisions are final.

Any use of robotic, automatic, programmed or the like methods of participation will void all such submissions by such methods.

By accepting Tablet/Laptop, qualified individuals agree to hold The Company, and its directors, officers, employees and assigns, harmless against any and all claims and liability arising out of Tablet/Laptop or equivalent value offer.

Recipients assume all liability for any injury or damage caused, or claimed to be caused, by participation in this promotion or use or redemption of any Tablet/Laptop or offer.

The Company is not responsible for any typographical or other error in the printing, the offering or the announcement of any prize/offer or in the administration of the promotion.

The odds of becoming a Qualified Individual are completely dependent upon the number of invitations mailed by The Company on any given week to a specific event region.

Tablet/Laptop operating system may vary from image displayed on marketing material.

Windows is a trademark of the Microsoft Corporation, registered in the U.S. and other countries. The Company is an independent company and is not affiliated with, nor has it been authorized, sponsored, or otherwise approved by Microsoft Corporation. The Company does not provide any express or implied warranties regarding the performance of Microsoft’s products

Google Android is a trademark of Google, Inc., registered in the U.S. and other countries. The Company is an independent company and has not been authorized, sponsored, or otherwise approved by Google. The Company does not provide any express or implied warranties regarding the performance of Google’s products.